Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

 Return to INDEX

 Return to CONTENTS

 Section a-b

 Section c-g

  Section h-h

  

  Section l-m

  Section n-r

  Section s-s

  Section t-z

Spousal Index - Section I - K


..........YODER FAMILY INFORMATION--CYBERSPACE EDITION-2002
..............published by the Yoder Family Newsletter, Goshen, Indiana
............ data originally copyrighted by Christopher Yoder 1992,1994, 1998, 2000
**********************************************************************
These files contain a collection of Yoder family data which has been assembled since
1983 by the Yoder Newsletter (YNL), P O Box 594,Goshen, IN 46527 for
subscription information). For content update, write Chris Yoder, 203 Lakeshire Rd.,
Battle Creek, MI 49015 or email at cyoder@tds.net.
We apologize in advance for any typographical errors in this work. Please help us
correct..and extend any of the information in these records...

In addition to being available for order on disk from the YNL, these files may be
accessed and downloaded FREE over the Internet at: http://www.yodernewsletter.org/



last updated: Dec 2001


..
NOTE: The Melchior files by Donald Honeywell have not been fully incorporated within
this index...due to the extensive amount of non-Yoder descendants included.
**********************************************************************
THIS SPOUSAL INDEX IS based on the initial work of DOROTHY YODER COFFMAN
and has been updated as of Nov 1998 to include most recent family group additions.
***********************************************************************

Iams, Jesse Cleveland........M26311
Icenogle, Austin.......... YR257339
Iffert, Catherine............ YR239a3..................07..
Iffert, Catherine................ YR239a3
Ikenberry, Pearl................YR14622238
Imel, Mary S.................YB214123
Immel, Cora R.................YR2514471
Ingles, Clayborn................Con39313
Inman, Peggy Ann........M2636111
Inscho, Fred................YR23375242
Irland, George................OY41824-
Irvin, Daisy................YB21434c4
Isanhart, Harriet A.......... AD...................... 01..
Iselmyn, Veronica............ Oh...................... 01..
Isiminger, Sarah Jane........MUH1
Jabery, Carl................YR234b153
Jackman, Edward........MUD123
Jackson, _____................OH145265..
Jackson, Elizabeth............Con2a....................11..
Jackson, George.............. Con2b....................06..
Jackson, John................ Con27....................06..
Jackson, Lena..................OH1334a6
Jackson, Mary................ Con29....................09..
Jackson, Robert.............. Con823
Jacobs, Dave................YR1273271
Jacobs, Helen................OH1338366..
Jacobs, John W............... Con152.................. 05..
Jacobs, Lula................YR23418513
Jacox, Charles Eugene........YR235647
James, _____Mr................AS4......................08..
James, ____Mr................ YR12724..............02..
James, Elmer................Con1321
James, Ida................YRB6617..
James, Myrtle Louise........M263155
Jamison, Judith.............. S9...................... 10..
Janis, Lillie May................OH132811..
Jarrett, Carrie M.............Con3732..................17..
Jarrett, Carrie M.............Con3732..............Seae
Jarrett, Lizzie.............. Con 111..................01..
Jarrett, Pinkney..............Con3a3.................. 21..
Jarvis, John................M2631232
Jautzi, Elizabeth............ YR127....................01..
Jeffries, Pauline................YR26119148
Jensen, Pearl DeEtta........YR26111736
Jenson, Anna................YR2349166
Jenstedt, A.T.................YR2333358
Jewett, Mary Eleanor........YR251481
Joder,..Sarah................ YR16512
Johns , Nancy................ YR23941
Johns, Anna.................. YR23941..................06..
Johns, Dan....................YR23343..................03..
Johns, Daniel J.............. YR251247.............. 04..
Johns, Frances................F1313
Johns, John.................. YR23377..................04..
Johnson, Albanus..............AE12.................... 02..
Johnson, Charles................YB244183
Johnson, Charles W............YR1462214........06..
Johnson, Charles Wesley........YR1462214
Johnson, Ciciro.............. Con3984..................21..
Johnson, Dora................M2645
Johnson, Dora................M2645..
Johnson, Edward................YR235642
Johnson, Esther................YR2365255
Johnson, Etta................YRB1854..
Johnson, Eva R.................YR1462941
Johnson, John................ S3...................... 10..
Johnson, John Robert........YR26119157
Johnson, John................Yr2344966
Johnson, Josephine............AJ3......................04..
Johnson, Josephine............AJ3......................04..
Johnson, Kathleen Rita........M2343411
Johnson, Lester................Con14228
Johnson, Mary................ OH132424............ 05..
Johnson, Mildred..............YR12a3219..........07..
Johnson, Mildred................YR12a3219
Johnson, Nicholas............ OH132424.......... 05..
Johnson, Nicholas............ OH13245............ 05..
Johnson, Theodore C.........YB216532
Johnson, Virginia........OH1338215..
Johnson, William Dexter........YR2334564
Johnston, Darlene........M252423
Johnston, J.G.................BP51.................... 15..
Johnston, Orpha................YR23374731
Jones, ______Mr.............. Con8582..............09..
Jones, Abraham................YR121126............02..
Jones, Anna................Yr2354688
Jones, Buena Jane........OH134148
Jones, Catherine................OH13253723
Jones, Clyde Lemoyne "Jake"........MUE11
Jones, Donald................M25373
Jones, Henry..................Con317.................. 13..
Jones, James P............... OY424631..............05..
Jones, Jed................ YR1253251-
Jones, Lillie May............ OH1328111............08..
Jones, Lorena D.................YB137135
Jones, Magdalena..............YR234492............07..
Jones, Margaret Ann........YR239eb1
Jones, Martha................ YR234492
Jones, Mary.................. YR2511g5................ 03..
Jones, Mertie................YB13726
Jones, Myrtle C.................YR268796
Jones, Nancy................ YR235a72
Jones, Pearl..................Con37c6..................18..
Jones, Pearl................Con37c6
Jontz, Mabel L............... D42......................03..
Jordan, Prudence................M29
Jordan, Sarah................Yr14611b1
Jordon, David................AY42
Joseph, John................YR1454b2
Joy, Helen Elizabeth........YR2673133
Judy, Cora................YR2395b5
Judy, Josiah..................YR12122..................02..
Julian, bernice Pauline........YR23374751
Jury, Eleanor................YB137294
Kahler, Henry................YR239a62
Kaisinger, Isaac..............YB21518................08..
Kalbach, Annie................B43......................02..
Kampf, Anna Maria...... YR1422312
Kanagy, Amos H.........YR1284137
Kanagy, Anna..................YR26887................03..
Kanagy, Asa C................ YR1462c.............. 05..
Kanagy, Barbara E.........YR2514341
Kanagy, Catherine........ YR26181
Kanagy, Darius................YR1462913
Kanagy, Elizabeth............ YR25143............ 04..
Kanagy, Elizabeth........YR1461269
Kanagy, Elizabeth........YR2612625
Kanagy, Elizabeth........YR267357
Kanagy, Ella................YR2514472
Kanagy, Jacob C.................YR1462541
Kanagy, John H................YR25711..............01..
Kanagy, John H................YR268a.............. 02..
Kanagy, Jonathan D.........YR1284132
Kanagy, Joshua................YR1464a..............07..
Kanagy, Lydia................ YR25732..............02..
Kanagy, Lydia A................YR25732
Kanagy, Pius Hostetler........YR1461264
Kandel, Jonathan..............YR23335..............02..
Kapp, Anna....................YR12562.............. 08..
Katie, Swartzendruber........ YR234166
Kauffman,..Magdalena J........ YR234434
Kauffman,..Susan........ YR251225
Kauffman, ____................YR23341172
Kauffman, Abner................YR1462b5
Kauffman, Abraham............ YR1276.......... 01..
Kauffman, Alma M.........YR2611847
Kauffman, Alpha B.........YR2571337
Kauffman, Alvin A.........YR1211728
Kauffman, Andrew..............YR233313........ 02..
Kauffman, Anna................YR1253e............ 07..
Kauffman, Anna................YR234436..........06..
Kauffman, Anna................YR2534..............06..
Kauffman, Anna b..............YR251437........ 05..
Kauffman, Anna M..............YR261165...... 04..
Kauffman, Anna M........ YR261165
Kauffman, Anna M.........YRC8131
Kauffman, Anna................YR1253e
Kauffman, Anna................YR1257233
Kauffman, Bar. Miller........YR1423441
Kauffman, Barbara............ YR128.............. 05..
Kauffman, Barbara............ YR12a32............06..
Kauffman, Barbara............ YR12a32.......... 06..
Kauffman, Barbara............ YR23448............07..
Kauffman, Barbara........ YR25149
Kauffman, Barbara........ YR261741
Kauffman, Bena................YRB11425..
Kauffman, Catherine.......... YR2354............02..
Kauffman, Charles Lee........YR2514474
Kauffman, Christian.......... YR1281..............05..
Kauffman, Christian.......... YR2575..............01..
Kauffman, Christina.......... YR2333..............01..
Kauffman, Clurrie........YR2511835
Kauffman, Daniel..............YR178................01..
Kauffman, Daniel..............YR261193.......... 05..
Kauffman, David.............. YRB16................01..
Kauffman, David d............ YR261361..........08..
Kauffman, David J............ YR12a34............06..
Kauffman, David Ulysses........YRB11166..
Kauffman, Delia................YR2345352
Kauffman, Dorothy E.........YR23443464
Kauffman, Duane S.........YR23544624
Kauffman, Edna J.........YR2514925
Kauffman, Efa................ YR125352............05..
Kauffman, Efa................YR125352
Kauffman, Eldora........YRB18845
Kauffman, Elizabeth.......... YR1621............ 01..
Kauffman, Elizabeth.......... YR23457............01..
Kauffman, Elizabeth.......... YR26885............03..
Kauffman, Elizabeth........ YR26885
Kauffman, Elizabeth G.........YR2611667
Kauffman, Elizabeth........YR12535c7
Kauffman, Elva................YR2341857
Kauffman, Emma................YR23448a..........07..
Kauffman, Emma........YR26117125
Kauffman, Fannie..............YR146115.......... 04..
Kauffman, Fannie..............YR2344.............. 05..
Kauffman, Fannie E.........YR253c21
Kauffman, Fanny.............. YR25111............ 01..
Kauffman, Frances........YR146115
Kauffman, Gertrude............YR261167.......... 04..
Kauffman, Gertrude........ YR261167
Kauffman, Ida Christina........YR253412a
Kauffman, Irma................YR2365342
Kauffman, Irwin................YR2613225
Kauffman, Irwin................YRB18844
Kauffman, Isaac.............. YR1......................01..
Kauffman, Isaac N.........YR1257231
Kauffman, Jacob.............. OH13241..............05..
Kauffman, Jacob.............. YR141................01..
Kauffman, Jacob.............. YR23454..................01..
Kauffman, Jacob.............. YR255....................01..
Kauffman, Jacob.............. YR261222................ 06..
Kauffman, Jacob D............ YR17433................ 01..
Kauffman, Jeremiah............YR239b1.......... 07..
Kauffman, Jeremiah............YR239b1..........07..
Kauffman, John D.........YR1462712
Kauffman, John E.........YR128521
Kauffman, John E.........YR128525
Kauffman, John G..............YR25734................02..
Kauffman, John G..............YR2675.................. 01..
Kauffman, John N.........YR1253542
Kauffman, John S..............YR26125..................08..
Kauffman, John................YR121172b
Kauffman, Jonas.............. YR12a43................ 07..
Kauffman, Jonas J............ YR233311.............. 02..
Kauffman, Jonathan............YR25763.............. 02..
Kauffman, Joseph..............YR14613..................04..
Kauffman, Joseph..............YR2337466............ 05..
Kauffman, Joseph..............YR233831.............. 01..
Kauffman, Joseph..............YR2517c..................06..
Kauffman, Joshua..............YRB183.................. 03..
Kauffman, Katherine.......... YR146221............ 06..
Kauffman, Katherine........YR146221
Kauffman, Katie.............. YR2394.................. 06..
Kauffman, Laura................YR2612155
Kauffman, Leah M.........YR253624
Kauffman, Levi................YR127357................ 04..
Kauffman, Levi................YR234411................ 05..
Kauffman, Lina E.........YR23341162
Kauffman, Lovina..............YR2337469............06..
Kauffman, Lucinda........YR23374c3
Kauffman,..Lydia........ YR234432
Kauffman, Lydia.............. YR234432.............. 06..
Kauffman, Lydia M............ YR125723..............09..
Kauffman, Lydia................YR125723
Kauffman, Lydia................YR1462b7
Kauffman, Lydia................YR26113352
Kauffman, Mable................YR23412414
Kauffman, magdalena.......... YR23546..................03..
Kauffman, magdalena.......... YRB1142................02..
Kauffman, Magdalena........ YR23546
Kauffman, magdalena J........ YR234434..............06..
Kauffman, Martha B........ YRB1142..
Kauffman, Mary................YR234b2..................02..
Kauffman, Mary................YR253425................07..
Kauffman, Mary................YR253432................ 07..
Kauffman, Mary................ YR234b2
Kauffman, Mary A.........YR234b21
Kauffman, Mary Ann........YR25143163
Kauffman, Mary................YR2611627
Kauffman, Menno........YR125328h
Kauffman, Mollie K.........YR1462939
Kauffman, Nobel................YR26121513
Kauffman, Otis Arthur........YR2514475
Kauffman, Rachel A............YR251434.............. 05..
Kauffman, Rachel A........ YR251434
Kauffman, Rebecca............ YR234126................ 03..
Kauffman, Rebecca........ YR234126
Kauffman, Rhoda Ellen........YRB6943
Kauffman, Rhode Ann........YR257925
Kauffman, Rudolph J.........YR23374d3
Kauffman, Ruth A.........YR1461266
Kauffman, Sadie E.........YR2536242
Kauffman, Salome a............YR146225................ 05..
Kauffman, Salome A.........YR146225
Kauffman, Sara................YR26879..................03..
Kauffman, Sarah.............. YR1771.................. 02..
Kauffman, Sarah.............. YR23341..................03..
Kauffman, Sarah................YR23443473
Kauffman, Simon.............. YR2337463................05..
Kauffman, Solomon............ YRB1114..................01..
Kauffman, Stephen............ YR21.................... 01..
Kauffman, Susan M............ YR261168................ 04..
Kauffman, Susan M........ YR261168
Kauffman, Susanna............ YB1351.................. 04..
Kauffman, Susanna............ YR23451..................01..
Kauffman, Susanna............ YR251225................ 03..
Kauffman, Susanna J.........YR261166c
Kauffman, Veronica............YR251113................ 02..
Kauffman, Veronica............YRB17....................02..
Kauffman, Veronica............YRB6.................... 03..
Kauffman, Vinnie Cath.........YR2334573
Kauffman, William............ YR253911................ 07..
Kauffmann, Barbara........YA22
Kaufman, Anna................ OH12.................... 03..
Kaufman, Anne................ YB134....................03..
Kaufman, Catherine............YR14612..................04..
Kaufman, D.E.................YR1257236
Kaufman, David................OH12.................... 03..
Kaufman, David E.........YR2344891
Kaufman, Elda Viola........YR234491-
Kaufman, Elmer................YR1253c75
Kaufman, Samuel.............. YR2399.................. 05..
Kaufman, Susanna..............YR261268................ 07..
Kaufman, Veronica............ YR234534................ 01..
Kaufman, Veronica........ YR234534
Kaylor, Bessie................YR146474
Keck, Andrew..................YR2363.................. 04..
Keck, Caroline................YR23389..................02..
Keck, Caroline................ YR23389
Keck, Daniel H................YB2564.................. 11..
Keck, Elizabeth.............. YR233896................ 02..
Keck, Hattie..................YR233897................ 02..
Keefer, Margaret..............OY4133.................. 03..
Keeler, Cora................YB244182
Keene, E.D................... AS22.................... 08..
Keene, E.D................... YR127222................ 02..
Keheres, Charlotte............OH133841................ 13..
Keim, Abraham................YR26113323
Keim, Candace................ OY43383..................07..
Keim, Dena................YR26113646
Keim, Elizabeth.............. OH1......................01..
Keim, Elizabeth.............. OH13254..................07..
Keim, Elizabeth.............. YR1217.................. 03..
Keim, John................YR26113321
Keim, Jonas H................ YR2612a5................ 07..
Keim, Jonas J.................YR261744
Keim, Jonas................YR2612a5
Keim, Joseph................YR26113327
Keim, Lida................YR26113226
Keim, Maria.................. OY4......................02..
Keim, Mary....................YR2512.................. 03..
Keim, Mary J..................YR26122..................06..
Keim, Susan N................ YR26111..................03..
Keim, Veronica................YR12112..................02..
Keiper, W.H...................YR12126..................02..
Keith, Hattie................YR2512465
Kelchner, Benjamin............OY4331.................. 06..
Keller, Barbara.............. YR233851................ 02..
Keller, Harold L.................M263151
Keller, Lavina................ YR23973
Keller, Lavinia.............. YR23973..................06..
Kellgren, Dorothy............ Con31a61................ 15..
Kelly, Edward................YR14622232
Kelly, Edwin L................. OH1127243
Kemmerer, F K................ YR17735..................02..
Kemp, Anna................ YR261751
Kemp, Daniel..................YR234431................ 06..
Kemp, Elizabeth.............. YR125323................ 05..
Kemp, Elizabeth................YR125323
Kemp, George..................OH11133..................02..
Kemp, John J.................YR2344743
Kemp, Simon J................ YR125327................ 05..
Kemper, Carrie G3521
Kempf, Ida....................YR234188................ 05..
Kempf, Ida L.................YR1213431
Kenaga, ____................YB134235
Kenagey, Jacob C..............YRB6c....................04..
Kenagey, John H.............. YRB6a....................04..
Kenagy, Catherine............ YR26181..................09..
Kenagy, Emma..................YRB682.................. 04..
Kenagy, Emma................YRB682..
Kenagy, Fanny................YRB186..
Kenagy, Gertrude..............YRB6.................... 03..
Kenagy, Lydia L.............. YRB694.................. 04..
Kenagy, Mary..................YRB695.................. 04..
Kenagy, Veronica..............YRB186.................. 03..
Kendall, Christian J..........YR233323................ 02..
Kendall, Martha.............. AK...................... 05..
Kenegy, ____Mr................YR233656................ 04..
Kennedy, Ann Elizabeth........AE...................... 02..
Kennedy, E.P............... OH1127622
Kennedy, Laura C.........YR2511g42
Kennedy, Henry............OH1127641
Kennedy, Wylie............OH1127641
Kenny, Anna.................. OY42463..................05..
Kent, Thomas..................Con3191..................14..
Kentch, George................AQ24.................... 07..
Kepler, Amanda................YB2566.................. 11..
Kepler, Amanda................YB256b
Kepler, Charles K.........YRB6619..
Kepler, James F.................YRB661a..
Kerlin, Ora................YR2344231
Kern, Elmer.................. OH1325443................08..
Kern, Elmer................OH1325443..
Kern, John A.................YR2511193
Kern, Mary....................YB214b1..................08..
Kerns, Sarah..................Con84123................ 08..
Kerr, Lawrence................M2955
Kerschner, Belva................YR2341246
Kessler, Hazel................YR23374811
Kessler, John................YR235641
Keville, Joseph F.........BO11
Keys, Herman............ OH1334aa
Keyser, Archie................YR235687
Keyser, Franklin................OY43446..
Kiem, Peter.................. YR234413................ 05..
Kies, Joseph S.................YR2611177
Kiger, Dora Elizabeth........MUB142
Killeen, ____Mr.............. BM24.................... 14..
Kimball, _____................YR1461278
Kimmel, Elizabeth............ YR23783..................05..
Kimmel, Elizabeth........ YR23783
Kindal, Fred C.................M26333..
Kindig, John..................YB213....................06..
Kindig, Margaret Lila........YB137243
King, Abraham................ YR146224................ 05..
King, Alpha................YR2617591
King, Barbara E.............. YR25143a................ 05..
King, Bessie Lucille........YR2617274
King, Beulah................YR17a553
King, Catherine.............. YR14612..................04..
King, Catherine.............. YR1771.................. 02..
King, Catherine.............. YR26175..................09..
King, Catherine.............. YR26831..................02..
King, Catherine................ YR26185
King, Chancey H.........YR1462224
King, Christian.............. YR2513.................. 01..
King, Christian M............ YR146273................ 06..
King, Christian M.........YR146273
King, Cletus Y.................YR1284144
King, Daniel..................YR14617..................04..
King, David.................. YR2341a7................ 05..
King, Delilah................ YR2511d4................ 02..
King, Edna Martha........YR253232-4
King, Elba L.................YRB11411..
King, Eli S.................. YR26837..................02..
King, Elizabeth.............. YR1462b1................ 07..
King, Elizabeth.............. YR1623.................. 01..
King, Elizabeth.............. YR23b44..................08..
King, Elizabeth................ YR1462b1
King, Elizabeth................ YR23b44
King, Elmer J.................YR162a23
King, Ephraim................YR1279a3
King, Esther..................YR25641..................01..
King, Esther................ YR25641
King, Fannie..................YR23445b................ 06..
King, Isaac.................. YRB6d....................04..
King, Isaac B................ YR17423..................01..
King, Jacob.................. YRB15....................01..
King, Jacob S................ YR25324..................06..
King, Jacob Z................ YR14611d................ 04..
King, John....................YR1622.................. 01..
King, John....................YR269....................03..
King, John C................. YR23b32..................08..
King, John J..................YRB1144..................02..
King, John Y.................YR268993
King, Jonathan................YR17a1.................. 03..
King, Joseph S................S4...................... 10.. King,
King, Lawrence................YR23443467
King, Leah....................YR14621..................05..
King, Leah....................YR14625..................06..
King, Lee................YR2511136
King, Levi....................YR146112................ 04..
King, Levi....................YR146116................ 04..
King, Levi L..................YR26767..................01..
King, Levi T.................YR1462b4
King, Lola Isabelle........YR2514937
King, Lydia.................. YR127324................ 03..
King, Lydia.................. YR2511d5................ 02..
King, Lydia.................. YR2688.................. 03..
King, Lydia.................. YRB6b....................05..
King, Lydia................YR127324
King, Mabel................YR17a552
King, Magdalena.............. YR1624.................. 01..
King, Mary....................YR14625..................06..
King, Mary....................YRB11....................01..
King, Mary A..................YR17a5.................. 03..
King, Mary K.................YR1285234
King, Mary................YR2673115
King, Miriam..................YR12855..................05..
King, Miriam................YR12855
King, Oliver................YRB11429..
King, Phebe................YR2344692
King, Pythorgas................T32..
King, R.........................YRB18163
King, Rebecca................ YR146222................ 05..
King, Rebecca................YR146222
King, Sadie................YR239b67
King, Salome..................YR26834..................02..
King, Salome................ YR26834
King, Samuel..................YR23b46..................08..
King, Samuel..................YRB14....................01..
King, Samuel..................YRB72....................05..
King, Sarah.................. YR1777.................. 02..
King, Sarah.................. YR2539.................. 07..
King, Sarah.................. YR26889..................03..
King, Sarah.................. YRB69....................04..
King, Sarah................ YR1777
King, Savilla A.............. YR146126................ 05..
King, Savilla A.................YR146126
King, Valintine................YR26811135
King, Veronica................YR25713..................01..
King, Veronica................ YR25713
King, Yost J.................YR2536211
Kingsley, ____Mr..............U6...................... 11..
Kinsinger, Amanda........YR2611964
Kinsinger, Elias..............YR239b2..................07..
Kinsinger, John P.........YR2611523
Kinsinger, Mary J.........YR2611956
Kinsinger, Nancy J.........YR26119121
Kinsinger, Noah J.........YR2611961
Kinsinger, Peter..............YR239b4..................07..
Kinsinger, Peter J.........YR2611a25
Kinsinger, Sadie J.........YR2611959
Kinsinger, Salome J.........YR26119111
Kinsinger, Samuel............ AZ5......................11..
Kinstle, Julie................M2636311
Kinzing, Ervina............YR1273223
Kirchner, George L.........YR12a362
Kirkpatrick, Susie........M1322
Kiskadden, William Jr.........MUCK1
Kistler, Anna................ Con3a....................21..
Kistler, Catherine........YR12a36
Kistler, Charles................YR177221
Kitchen, Flora..............OH11272b3
Kitchen, Samuel.............. AQ25.................... 07..
Kitelinger, Norman T..... YR235a726
Kitson, William................YR2611171
Kitterman, Edna.............. D43......................03..
Kitzen, Alace................ YR2337a3................ 07..
Klauser, Sarah J.................AC35
Kleiber, John................ Con8441..................08..
Klein, William................YR1776.................. 02..
Klemp, Ida....................YA141....................02..
Klick, George................ YR17723..................02..
Kline, Amanda................ YR127359................ 04..
Kline, Amanda E.........YR1423423
Kline, Charles................OH132421................ 05..
Kline, Emma.................. YR17a62..................03..
Kline, Emma................ YR17a62
Klingaman, Nancy..............YA14.................... 02..
Klingelsmith, G. Harry........YR2514922
Klinger, ____Mr.............. YA111....................02..
Klinger, Irvin A.................OH1331b71..
Klingler, Maxine YR235a729
Klinzing, Edna M.........MUB14211
Klock, Harriet................Oh13318..................10..
Klock, Judie..................OH13384..................13..
Klock, Lydia ........OH13387
Klock, Peter R............... OH1334.................. 11..
Klock, Samuel................ OH1338a1................ 14..
Kloffenstein, Elizabeth...... YA5......................06..
Klopenstine, Anna............ YA5......................06..
Klopfenstein, Anna............YA7......................06..
Klopfenstein, Anna Veora..........YA3331
Klopfenstein, Arminda Ann........YA2422
Klopfenstein, Elsie M.........YA2444
Klopfenstein, Joseph......?YR12a45
Klopfenstein, M................YA2429
Klopfenstein, Mahilda........YA2441
Klopfenstein, Myron........YRB11336..
Klopppenstein, Lida L........ YA33c....................04..
Klopfenstein, Rose E.........YA2443
Klopfenstein, Simon Henry........YA242c
Knabb, Jacob..................OH1111.................. 01..
Knapp, John................YR239bb1
Knapp/Knopp, Mary............ YB1347.................. 04..
Knapple, George F.................(?YR165133)
Knauff, Mildred C.........AS---
Knenegy, Solomon B............YRB189.................. 03..
Knepp, Cora J.................YR2333312
Knepp, Edwin G.................YR23418514
Knepp, Enos................YR23374337
Knepp, Levi................YR2344733
Knepp, Malinda J..............YR253c6..................08..
Knepp, Sadie................YRB17138..
Knepp, Samuel................YA2867
Knepper, Royal................YR2395b82
Knerr, Minnie Elizabeth........ OH1331924
Knestrick, ______........M25_
Knielin, Elizabeth............OH1328527................09..
Knieling, Elizabeth K.........OH1328527..
Knoor, Howard................ OH1338314................13..
Knoor, Howard................OH1338315..
Knorr, Lillie................OH1331b75..
Knowles, Anna E.............. YR234916................ 02..
Knowles, Milton Riley........YR2349121
Koepf, Ralph................YRB66178
Koester, Anna Sophia........OY433817
Kohler, Dora Belle........YR235685
Kohler, Jacob................ Con234.................. 07..
Kohler, Margaret Cath.........AS5......................08..
Kohler, Margaret Cath.........YR12725..................02..
Kohli, Oduli................YRB114b1
Koholdt, William..............AS11223..................08..
Koholdt, William..............YR12721223.............. 02..
Kolas, Katie B.................BD243
Kolb, Edith Edna................YR2333317
Kolb, Esther Virginia........YR1461289
Jacob C. Kolb....................YB22
Konig, Jacob..................YR1774.................. 02..
Koon, George D................BB5......................11..
Koonts, John L.................YR1257361
Kopenhauer, Jonas............ OH13317..................10..
Kopp, Joseph..................OH133811................ 12..
Koppes, Henry................ YB11326..................02..
Kostenbader, Marie........OH14526d..
Kochenour, Betty..........OH1331b725
Koval, John S.................M2523131
Krabill, Bertha C.................YR2511c53
Krabill, Daniel................YR1462b2
Krabill, Fredrick Byron........YR2514477........
Krabill, Ray................YRB11337..
Kramer, Emma Elvissie........YR2344b61
Kramer, Jens................YR23418515
Kramer, Mary Ann........YR26113414
Kraus, Lydia................YR2334565
Krause, August................YR23412412
Kreider, John O.............. YB2544.................. 10..
Kreider, Ruth................YRB18654
Krick, Agnes..................OY43343..................07..
Krick, Amelia R.................OY433216..
Krise, Henry................YR2354432
Krisher, Charles r........... OH1328521................09..
Krisher, Charles R.........OH1328521..
Kromar, Caroline..............A5...................... 01..
Kroninger, F.E............... OY41825..................04..
Kropf, Clara................YR239b72
Kropf, Elsie Catherine........YR1462a24
Kropf, Emma................YR2345257
Kropf, Ida................YR239b72
Kropf, Jacob................YR23443377
Kropf, Joseph................YR162a24
Kropf, Josephine................YR251483
Kropf, Levi................YRB178c..
Kropf, Lydia A.................YR2345253
Kropf, mary Alice........YR1462a27
Kropf, Sarah E.................YR2345353
Kropf, Seth S.................YR162a26
Kroph, Joseph L.................YR2354654
Krupp, Christina G............YB2576.................. 11..
Krupp, Christina G.........?YR2576
Krupp, John R.................YR23374353
Krupp, Sarah Godshall........ YB11333..................02..
Krupp, Sarah Godshall........YB11333
Kruse, Carolyn Mildred........YB2144412
Kuhns, Amanda................YR2612611
Kuhns, Levi................YR1253e86
Kuhns, Levi................YR2354729
Kuhns, Menno................YR1253542
Kuhns, Peter................YR1253232
Kulp, Ada................YRB1865..
Kulp, Anna Leatherman........YB21516
Kulp, Annie L................ YB21516..................08..
Kulp, Caroline................YB139423
Kulp, Catherine M............ YB2152.................. 08..
Kulp, Catherine O............ YB21.................... 06..
Kulp, Elizabeth................YB24418
Kulp, Jacob C................ YB22.................... 06..
Kunselman, Jane..............OH1334a
Kuntzman, Esther........YR1464761
Kurtz, Abraham S..............YR142331................ 02..
Kurtz, Adam.................. YR162a6..................02..
Kurtz, Adam K................ YR125383................ 06..
Kurtz, Anna C.................YR2611365
Kurtz, Catherine..............YR1425.................. 03..
Kurtz, Catherine..............YR268893................ 03..
Kurtz, Catherine................ YR26893
Kurtz, Daniel D.................YRC813b
Kurtz, David..................YR12739..................03..
Kurtz, David L................YR2517b..................05..
Kurtz, Elizabeth..............YR1422.................. 01..
Kurtz, Elizabeth..............YR1423.................. 02..
Kurtz, Elizabeth..............YR251443................ 05..
Kurtz, Emma A.................YR235652
Kurtz, Fannie................ YR25148..................04..
Kurtz, Fannie................ YR25148
Kurtz, Frank G.................OY43752..
Kurtz, Ira................YR26811132
Kurtz, Jacob..................YR1421.................. 01..
Kurtz, Jacob..................YR1744.................. 01..
Kurtz, Jacob..................YR2535.................. 06..
Kurtz, John E.................YR2611699
Kurtz, John H................ YR25174..................05..
Kurtz, John Y................ YR142332................ 02..
Kurtz, Jonathan H.........YR2534394
Kurtz, Jonathan Y.........YR253611
Kurtz, Joseph................ YR25111a................ 02..
Kurtz, Joseph V.............. YR261362................ 08..
Kurtz, Joseph Y.................YR253936
Kurtz, Lydia..................YR12735..................04..
Kurtz, Lydia..................YR25147..................04..
Kurtz, Lydia D.................YR2344816
Kurtz, Magdalena..............YR25736..................02..
Kurtz, Magdalena........ YR25736
Kurtz, Mary Ann................YR25143161
Kurtz, Mary E.................YR253627
Kurtz, Stephen................YR175....................01..
Kurtz, Stephen................YR25146..................04..
Kuser, Lester................OH1452a4--
Kutruff, Al................YR2511c54
Kutz, P.W.....................OH13286..................08..
Kutz, Rev. Daniel........YB214c8



 Section a-b

 Section c-g

  Section h-h

  

  Section l-m

  Section n-r

  Section s-s

  Section t-z
 Return to INDEX

 Return to CONTENTS


Yoder Newsletter OnLine © Chris Yoder, 1992, 1994